CMA Timetable from September 2019

Mondays

St. Augustine’s Primary – Scaynes Hill                  Children 3pm – 3.45pm  – Starts 16th September
Grovelands Primary School – Hailsham               Children all grades – 3.30pm – 4.15pm – Starts 9th September
Great Walstead School – Gt. Walstead                   Children 4.45pm – 5.30pm – Starts 16th September
Blackthorns Primary Academy – Lindfield          Children 6pm – 6.45pm – Starts 9th September
Wadhurst Primary School – Wadhurst                 Children all grades 5.15pm – 6.00pm – Starts 9th September
“          “          “              “                                                     Pairs and sparring class 6.00pm – 6.45pm – Starts 9th September
“          “          “              “                                                     Youths and Adults 6.45pm – 7.45pm – Starts 9th September

Tuesdays

Marlborough House School – Hawkhurst            Children all grades 4pm –4.30pm / 4.30pm – 5.30pm –  Starts 17th September
Harlands Primary – Uckfield                                    Children 5.30pm – 6.15pm – Starts 10th September
“              “                “                                                          Youths/Adults – 6.30pm – 7.30pm – Starts 10th September

Wednesdays

Northlands Wood Primary – Haywards Heath  Children 3.30pm – 4.15pm – Starts 18th September
St. Mark’s Primary – Tunbridge Wells                  Children 4pm – 4.45pm – Starts 11th September
“        “            “                   “               “                               Sparring and pairs 4.45pm – 5.30pm – Starts 11th September

Thursdays

Blackthorns Primary Academy – Lindfield          Children 3.30pm – 4.15pm – Starts 5th September
Wadhurst Primary School – Wadhurst                 Children beginners 3.30pm – 4.15pm – Starts 12th September
“          “          “                “              “                                 Children purple and above, older beginners 6.45pm – 7.30pm – Starts 12th September
“          “          “                “              “                                  Youths, brown belts+ adults 7.30pm – 8.15pm – Starts 12th September
Framfield Church Hall – Framfield                        Youths and Adults 6.15pm – 7.15pm – Starts 12th September
St.Mark’s Primary –  Tunbridge Wells                   
 Children beginners – blue belt  6:00 – 6.45pm Starts 12th September
                                                                                                Children purple and above and older beginners 6.45 – 7:30pm Starts 12th September
                                                                                  Children secondary school age + brown belts and above + adults 7.30 – 8.15pm Starts 12th September

                                       

Fridays

Dallington Primary – Dallington                             Children 3.30pm – 4.15pm – Starts 20th September
Sacred Heart School – Wadhurst                           Children 4.00pm – 4.45pm – Starts 20th September
Grovelands Primary – Hailsham                            Children 4.45pm – 5.30pm – Starts 13th September